Admission Results

ADMISSION RESULTS FOR SESSION 2020 - 2021

RESULT OF ADMISSION TESTS HELD ON 08/02/2020 & 14/03/2020

THE SELECTED CANDIDATES HAVE TO TAKE ADMISSION AS FOLLOWS:
 
1. STD-1 FROM 16-03-2020 TO  19-03-2020 & 23-03-20 TO 25-03-2020
2. STD - 2 ON 19-03-2020
3. STD- 3 ON 20-03-2020
4. STD- 4 ON 20-03-2020
5. STD - 5 ON 20-03-2020
6. STD - 6 ON 20-03-2020 & 25.03.2020
7. STD -7 ON 20-03-2020
8. STD -8 ON 20-03-2020 & 25.03.2020

 


(CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-I)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 AWNISH ORAON MR.LAKSHMAN ORAON
2 ASHIK TOPPO MR.BRIJ KISHORE TOPPO
3 AASISH KUMAR MR.KUNDAN KUMAR
4 ARYAN PANDIT MR.RAJ KUMAR
5 AYUSH ORAON MR.MAHESH ORAON
6 ABHINAY KUMAR MR. SURESH YADAV
7 AMAN KUMAR MR.DEEPAK KUMAR
8 AKSHAT KUMAR MR.SANTOSH KR GUPTA
9 ADITYA RAJ MR.MURLI PRASAD
10 ANSH KR GUPTA MR SACHIDANAND PD GUPTA
11 AYUSH RANJAN SINGH MR.RAJEEV RANJAN
12 ASMITA KUMARI MR.UMESH KR RAJAK
13 AMAN KR LOHRA MR.BUDESHWAR LOHRA
14 ANUSHKA DIVYA MINZ MR.NARESH KR ORAON
15 AAFIYA FAROOQUE MD.MASUK
16 ANURAG YADAV MR.BIHARI KR YADAV
17 ALKA KUMARI MR.MUKESH YADAV
18 ARAV RAJ MR.PRAKASH KUMAR
19 ATUL ORAON MR.CHANDRADEO ORAON
20 ANSH ORAON MR.SURESH ORAON
21 ANUPRITI LAKRA MR.MARCEL LAKRA
22 ANANYA GIRI MR.RANJAN GIRI
23 ANKIT KR YADAV MR.RAJENDRA PD YADAV
24 ADITI GIRI MR.SHAILENDRA GIRI
25 ANUSHKA KERKETTA MR.SANJAY KERKETTA
26 ANANYA KUMARI MR.AVDESH KR SINGH
27 ASHISH TANA BHAGAT MR.JAY PRAKASH TANA BHAGAT
28 ARYAN KR GANJHU MR.BISHU GANJHU
29 CHANCHALA  KUMARI MR.BASUDEV THAKUR
30 DEEPAK KUMAR MR.MITHLESH YADAV
31 DIVYAM SINGH MR.SURESH SINGH
32 DEEPAK ORAON MR.PRADEEP ORAON
33 DOLLY KUMARI MR.KALESHWAR GANJHU
34 GYASHIN SHEKHAR GANJHU MR.VIJAY GANJHU
35 HARSH VEER SINGH MR.BRISHKETU SINGH
36 HEMANT ORAON MR.NIRAJ ORAON
37 ISHANT GUPTA MR.ARJUN SAW
38 JANAK KUMAR MR.RAJENDRA KR SAHU
39 JIYA ORAON MR.SURENDRA ORAON
40 KHUSHI MINJ MR.SURESH TANA BHAGAT
41 KHUSHI KUMARI MR.RAKESH PRASAD
42 KHUSHI KUMARI MR.DEVENDRA KR SANGAM
43 KRISHNA ORAON MR.GANGWA ORAON
44 KRISHNA GANJHU MR.DILIP GANJHU
45 NAVIN KANT ORAON MR.MANSU ORAON
46 NIKUNJ KUMAR MR.INDRADEV KR YADAV
47 NIKITA KUMARI MR.SURESH YADAV
48 NIDHI SINGH BHOGTA MR.BHARAT GANJHU
49 NIKHIL TANA BHAGAT MR.JUGESHWAR TANA BHAGAT
50 OM RAJ KR YADAV MR.SANTOSH KR YADAV
51 PARVEEN KUMAR MR.KINU YADAV
52 PRANAV PRASAD MR.PREMDEEP  PRASAD
53 PRIYANSHU KUMAR MR.JAINATH MAHTO
54 PIYUSH ORAON MR.NARESH ORAON
55 PRINCE RAJ MR.BHARTESH GOPE
56 PRIYA KUJUR MR.JAIRAM ORAON
57 PAYAL KUMARI MR.VIVEK KR PANDEY
58 PRINCE ABHISHEK LAKRA MR.PRADEEP LAKRA
59 RITIK KUMAR MR.DHIRENDRA PD SAHU
60 ROUNAK KUMAR MR.RANJEET PASSI
61 RIYA PRASAD MR.BIRENDRA KUMAR
62 SATYAM YADAV MR.UMESH YADAV
63 SANDARBH RAJ MR.BHARAT PD SAHU
64 SMRITI KUMARI MR.PRAYAG YADAV
65 SHREYA KUJUR MR.NARESH BHAGAT
66 SWATI KUMARI MR.BASANT KUMAR
67 SUBHAM ORAON MR.RAM DAYAL ORAON
68 SUBHAM KR YADAV MR.RAJ KR YADAV
69 SURAJ KUMAR MR.SAKENDR PASWAN
70 SAKSHI PRIYA YADAV MR.AJAY KUMAR
71 SONU KUMAR MR.BINOD KUMAR
72 SAKSHI KRI  MR.LALGEE  ORAON
73 SHLOK KUMAR MR.VISHNU DEO YADAV
74 SIMRAN KUMARI MR.SATENDRA YADAV
75 SHUBHAM KR YADAV MR.KRISHNA KR YADAV
76 SHANE PERTH GORDON MR.NELSON PAUL GORDON
77 SANJEET ORAON MR.GANDAURI ORAON
78 SHEETAL KUMARI MR.KALESHWAR GANJHU
79 SANDHYA KUMARI MR.MANOJ PD GUPTA
80 SACHIN SAHU MR.JAY PRAKASH SAHU
81 SAURABH LOHRA MR.GURUCHARAN LOHRA
82 TEJAS RATNAKAR MR.LAXMAN PARSAD
83 TARUN MAHTO MR.RUPLAL KUMAR
84 UJJWAL KR BHARTI MR.UDIT KR BHARTI
85 VIDYA RANI MR.PRADEEP PD SAHU 
86 VEDANT VARDHAN MR.RAVINDRA PRASAD
87 VAIBHAV KR SINGH MR.CHANDAN KUMAR
88 VIVEK YADAV MR.DILIP YADAV
89 YASH KR SAHU MR.DINESH PD SAHU
90 YUG KUMAR MR.JITENDRA SINGH
91 YASH SHARMA MR.RANJEET SHARMA
92 WAANI BHARTI MR.PRABHAT KUMAR
93 SURYAKANT TANA BHAGAT MR.BISHRAM TANA BHAGAT
94 AKSHITA KUMARI MR.RABINDRA KR PASWAN
95 SWEETY KUMARI MR. JITENDAR KUAMR
96 PRATAP MUNDA MR.BALESHWAR MUNDA
97 ANSH RAJ GUPTA MR.MUKESH KUMAR
98 AYUSH ORAON MR.HARDEV ORAON
99 ANJALI KUMARI MR.SUNIL KUMAR
100 AASTHA GOYAL MR.TILKESHWAR PASWAN
101 ANIRUDDH KUMAR MR.NEELKANT KR MANDAL
102 ANKIT KR OJHA MR.ANIL KR OJHA
103 ANUPMA PRAKASH RANJAN MR.BINOD RAM
104 AYAN AKHTAR MD.MOZIBULLAH
105 ARYAN KUMAR MR.SUNIL KR SUNDI
106 ASHISH KUMAR MR.SHYAM SUNDAR MAHTO
107 AYUSH TIWARI MR.PRADEEP TIWARI
108 ANURAG ORAON MR.SURESH ORAON
109 ANANYA KUMARI MR.KAMLESH LOHRA
110 ANSH KUMAR MR.SUNDER PD GUPTA
111 CHIRAG SRIVASTAV MR.RAMAN KR SRIVASTAV
112 DEEPIKA KUMARI MR.RAJ KISHORE GOPE
113 GYAN PRATIK MR.PANCHAM KUMAR
114 HARSH KR RAJ MR.RAVINDRA BAITHA
115 HARSH RAJ MR.GANESH MAHTO
116 HARSHIT RAJ MR.KAMLESH RAM
117 MD.SHADAB MD HASAN
118 NISHANT MANOHAR MR.DHARMRAJ PD GUPTA
119 NITISH KR YADAV MR.JAGARNATH YADAV
120 PRIYANSHU KUMAR MR. GAUTAM PASWAN
121 PIYUSH KUMAR MR.MUNNA YADAV
122 RAJU KUMAR MR.RAM CHOUDHARY
123 RIYA RAJ MR.ANU KR RAVI
124 ROHIT GANJHU LT SHYAMLAL GANJHU
125 SEENU KUMARI MR.SANJAY YADAV
126 SUJAL GARI MRMR.SAHDEV GARI
127 SHUBH AKSHAT MR.MANOJ SAW
128 SHWETA KUAMRI MR.UMESH RAM
129 SHIVAM BEDIYA MR.VIJAY KR BEDIYA
130 SUPRIYA KUMARI MR.GANESH SAW
131 SHOURYA CHOUHAN MR.SIKANDAR KR CHOUHAN
132 SOURAV SINGH MR.HARENDRA KR SINGH
133 SHUBHAM KUMAR MR.DEV CHAND GHATWAR
134 SINDHU KUMARI MR.SURESH KR SINGH
135 TAPASWI GANJHU MR.SHIVDAYAL GANJHU
136 VIVEK KUMAR MR.CHOTELAL PD YADAV
137 SATYAM PRASAD MR.GAURESHWAR PD SAHU
138 AYUSH RAJ MR.RAJU RAM
139 KHUSHI KUMARI MR.SANJAY KR GOPE
     
(CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-II)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 AHMAD HUSSAIN MR.ISRAIEL ANSARI
2 ARYAN RAJ MR.KAMLESH KR GUPTA
3 AMIT KR MEHTA MR.MANOJ KR MEHTA
4 AYUSHI KUMARI MR. SUDAMA BHAGAT
5 DAYANIDHI MR.HARIDAS PD YADAV
6 KAJAL KUMARI MR.GOVIND KR YADAV
7 KUMARI SHREYA MR.RAJESH KR YADAV
8 PAWAN KUMAR MR.ADITYA KR YADAV
9 RITIN RAJ MR.BIGAN BAITHA
10 SAMRIDHI AGARWAL MR.VINAY KR AGARWAL
11 SHUBHAM KUMAR MR.SANJAY TURI
12 YOGESHWARI KUMARI MR.PRAMOD YADAV
13 ABHINAV KUMAR MR.SANTOSH KUMAR
14 SATVIK SINGH MR.VISHAL KR SINGH
     
     
(CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-III)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 ADITYA KUMAR MR.RATNESH KUMAR
2 GYAN SAURAV SHARMA MR.SURENDRA SHARMA
3 PRIYA KUMARI MR.SUNIL ORAON
4 SHANTANU RAJ MR.NARENDRA KUMAR
5 SATYA PRAKASH GUPTA MR.JITENDRA PRASAD GUPTA
6 SUSHANT SHANDILYA MR.ASHOK KR SINGH
     
     
(CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-IV)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 ARADHYA SHREE MR.SURESH MAHTO
2 AYUSH RAJ MR.RAVINDRA RAM
3 GAURAV  GUPTA MR.GOPAL GUPTA
4 SAKSHAM SHAHDEO MR.PRASHANT SHAHDEO
5 AKASH KR GUPTA MR.JITENDRA PD GUPTA
6 NANDA JHA MR.MANOJ KR JHA
     
     
(CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-V)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 AGRANI RAJ MR.BIPUL KUMAR GUPTA
2 HARSH RAJ PRIYADARSHI MR.SUNIL KUMAR RAM
3 SWAYAM RAJ MR.KAMESHWAR PRASAD
4 SONAL PARI MR.PRABHU NATH RAM
5 VISHAL RANJAN MR.UDAY RAM
     
     
     
 (CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-VI)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 DEEPAK JAISWAL MR.RISHI RAJ JAISWAL
2 NITIN KUMAR MR.BALRAM KR SINGH
3 AYUSH KUMAR MR.SANJEEV KUMAR REDDY
     
     
(CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-VII)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 APURVA KUMARI MR.VIRENDRA KR MISHRA
2 DWIJ BHASKAR MR.VISHAL KR BHASKAR
3 DEEPIKA KUMARI MR.SATISH PRASAD
4 HARSHIT KR PANDEY MR.SHYAM KISHORE PANDEY
5 PUSHKAR RANJAN MR.SANJEEV RANJAN SRIVASTAVA
6 DIVYA PRAKASH MR.RAJEEV KR SINGH
7 KOMAL KUMARI MR.DHANAJAY KUAMR
     
     
 (CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR STD-VIII)
Sl.No Name Fathers name
1 MANAV PRIYADARSHI MR.SUNIL KR RAM
2 PRANAV VAIBHAV MR.PRAVIN KR PATHAK
3 SHREYA SHARMA MR.VIJAY KR SHARMA
4 YUVRAJ KARN MR.AJAY KUMAR
5 PUJA KUMARI MR.DUBRAJ KUMAR
     

Designed & Developed by Ravi Kant Srivastava - Copyright © 2020 Don Bosco Academy